2019 Dean's Award

 

Name

School

Charls,Dawnlicity Faculty of Engineering
Wong,Brandon Tsun-Ting Faculty of Engineering
Chen,Fiona Graduate School of Biomedical Engineering
Eckert,Mark Connor School of Chemical Engineering
Haywood,Lucas Kento School of Chemical Engineering
McGeorge,Harvey Edward School of Chemical Engineering
Tran,Rosa School of Chemical Engineering
Wang,Andy School of Chemical Engineering
Bonanno,Jesse Reid School of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Chen,Chang School of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Drinnan,Anthony John School of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Emerson,Lachlan Andrew School of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Fong,Iek Hong School of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Gunasekaran,Prashanth School of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Hong,James School of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Kesuma,Patricia School of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Negru,Daniel School of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Odang,Glen Dimitri School of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Sue,Lachlan Jacob School of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Zeng,Charlie School of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Abed,Madeleine Lucie Aimee School of Computer Science Engineering
Aharon,Gal School of Computer Science Engineering
Brown,Ethan Geoffrey School of Computer Science Engineering
Canepa,Louisa Phoebe School of Computer Science Engineering
Chen,Michael Shiquan School of Computer Science Engineering
Cunanan,Michael Arnold School of Computer Science Engineering
Derbe,Joshua James Robert School of Computer Science Engineering
Di Meglio,Matthew James School of Computer Science Engineering
Dowers,James Anthony School of Computer Science Engineering
Ellis,Michael Duke School of Computer Science Engineering
Graham,Joshua Daniel School of Computer Science Engineering
Gupta,Sanchit School of Computer Science Engineering
He,Yifan School of Computer Science Engineering
Hiebl,Nicholas Raymond School of Computer Science Engineering
Iliffe,Jeremiah Lee-Xuan School of Computer Science Engineering
Jung,Ji Woo School of Computer Science Engineering
Kaniyur,Ramachandran Sundareswaran School of Computer Science Engineering
Kull,Jeremie Daniel Grenier School of Computer Science Engineering
Luxa,Kevin School of Computer Science Engineering
Martin,Conrad William School of Computer Science Engineering
Martinez,Adrian Ridge School of Computer Science Engineering
Nguyen,Leon School of Computer Science Engineering
Park,I Su School of Computer Science Engineering
Phu,Adley Twain Fount School of Computer Science Engineering
Rowell,Alexander Rohan Hickie School of Computer Science Engineering
Sanchez,Zachary Burden School of Computer Science Engineering
Scott,Harrison Jay School of Computer Science Engineering
Springer,Aaron Joseph School of Computer Science Engineering
Tam,Daniel Christopher School of Computer Science Engineering
Theodosius,Jessica School of Computer Science Engineering
Thorvaldson,Ian Daniel School of Computer Science Engineering
Tong,Rui School of Computer Science Engineering
Yan,Dallas School of Computer Science Engineering
Ye,James School of Computer Science Engineering
Yu,Kenvin School of Computer Science Engineering
Zammit,Sean Michael School of Computer Science Engineering
Zhu,Kevin School of Computer Science Engineering
Adambukulam,Chris Joshi School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Adly Ariff,Hazeem School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Anderson,Maxwell Alexander School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Boss,Laurence Antony School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Chen,Zhuoyu School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Cheong,Hideyoshi School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Chiu,James School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Close,Benjamin Edward School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Dimitriadis,Antoni School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Fisher,Max William School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Lucas,Aaron Reece School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Manansala,Michael Ricardo School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Ooi,Hayden Mun-Hong School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Parasu,Prasanth School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Powell,Ryan Stephen School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Saad,Jacob George School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Saad,Karim Antony School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Shen,Cheng School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Sofrevski,Damian School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Xu,Victoria Shengli School of Electrical Eng and Telecommunications
Bateman,Alexander Robert School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Behlevanas,Joel David School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Brand,Matthew Isaac School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Chen,Lucia School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Chen,Nanway School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Chen,William School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Cunio,Alexander Mark School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Danon,Alexander Eli School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Engdahl,Jack Nathan School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Fiebig,Kristian Andrew School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Ji,Wendy School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Kedar,Michael School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Kerferd,Briscoe John School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Kumar,Deepan School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Liu,Mike School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Richards,Oliver Daniel School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Seberry,Gabrielle On-Kei School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Sengmany,Jason School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Su,Raymond School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Vong,Matthew School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Webb,Lachlan James School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Whitham,Andrew Israel School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Wong,Victor School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Yan,Isabella School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Zhang,Boming School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Habiballah,Zeyad Ibrahim O School of Minerals and Energy Resources Engineering
Evans,Annabelle Jane School of Photovoltaic & Renewable Energy Engineering
Kirby,Blake Andrew School of Photovoltaic & Renewable Energy Engineering
Yates,Jonathon Fiaschi School of Photovoltaic & Renewable Energy Engineering